Aniversariantes do Mês

Parabéns aos aniversariantes de dezembro!

Nome

Classe

Dia

Alice Maria Araujo Velkis de Lima

2º ano B

02

Alicia Porto Gaspar

4º ano C

02

Ana Beatriz Nogueira Ataulo

4º ano C

26

Ana Flávia Gonçalves Andrade

4º ano B

30

Ana Luiza Esteves Costa

6º ano B

12

Anna Luiza Sandoli de Menezes Marques

5º ano B

09

Antonella Luiza do Nascimento Andrade

7º ano C

18

Arthur Brito Leite dos Santos

4º ano A

31

Artur Barbosa Fernandes

Maternal II B

17

Augusto Pimenta Santi

4º ano B

13

Aymê Doblins Cesar

5º ano D

17

Barbara Guglielmi Lassalvia Nascimento

Mini Maternal B

27

Beatriz Cavagnero Sarti Pinto

3° ano B

11

Bianca Yumi Cesar Santos

4º ano A

16

Caio Maldonado Simão

3° ano B

04

Danilo Brancacio Alves Santos

2ª série A

07

Davi Moraes Carreira

6º ano C

09

Derik Faustino dos Santos

Maternal I A

12

Drielly Waldomiro Alípio de Abreu

6º ano A

08

Dyna Ali Ali

7º ano B

31

Eduardo Sobreira Lemes

Maternal I A

25

Enzo Carnevalle Viana de Oliveira Gonçalves

1º ano B

16

Enzo Mangue Roldão

Maternal I A

20

Fernanda Moreira de Abreu Faria

Maternal II A

12

Gabriel Alonso Cordeiro

5º ano C

18

Gabriela Guimarães de Almeida

9º ano A

21

Gabrielly dos Santos Callejon

7º ano B

21

Gael Abraços Guida Santos

Jardim I A

27

Giovanna Cavagnero Sarti Pinto

3° ano C

11

Giovanna Jesus Apolinário

1º ano A

18

Gustavo Kauer Chioratto

1º ano B

03

Henrique Pimenta Santi

4º ano B

13

Isadora da Luz Garcia

5º ano B

23

Israel de Almeida Joaquim Arandes Domingues

1ª série A

20

João Vitor de Lucena Cascardi

5º ano D

06

Julia Figueiredo Gaeta

3° ano C

13

Juliana Simões Rodrigues

3° ano B

29

Júlia Choukri Marrote Nogueira

Jardim II B

06

Kauã Henrique Moreira Santos

3° ano A

14

Kauã Tavares do Espírito Santo

4º ano C

26

Leonardo de Carvalho Hissatugu

Maternal I A

18

Leonardo de Figueiredo Gebara

1º ano C

15

Leticia Souza de Freitas

8º ano B

03

Luana Leomil

3ª série A

11

Luiza Ruiz de Camargo Cirne

6º ano B

05

Luiza Santos Gil

3° ano B

16

Maitê Aguena do Nascimento Miyake

6º ano A

01

Marcelo Capobianco Silva

2º ano B

21

Maria Clara Cavalcante Ribeiro

Jardim I B

27

Mariana Costa Martins

1ª série A

06

Matheus Greca Franco da Rosa Serpa

9º ano B

01

Matheus Martins Tavares

2º ano A

20

Matheus Oliveira Perez

5º ano A

03

Mayer Francisco Beniste Galli Corralo

4º ano C

14

Miguel Cristiano Ariante Panariello Vasconcellos

Maternal I A

15

Morgana Sobreira Lemes

4º ano A

16

Murilo Folkowski

7º ano A

21

Nicole Fernandes de Andrade

6º ano C

03

Olivia Nardi Tavares Bastos

2º ano B

06

Pietra de Morais Valentim

5º ano C

10

Pietra Vieira Souza

4º ano A

11

Pietro Mainard Bomfim Fernandes Soalheiro

4º ano A

15

Rafaela Penninck Claudiano Simões

Jardim II A

10

Raiany Suely Resende da Silva

2ª série A

19

Ricardo Santos Braga

6º ano C

24

Thiago Kenzo Fukuda Nunez

9º ano A

28

Vinicius Fernandes Peternella

8º ano A

28

Vitória Matsubara Pires

6º ano A

27

Nome

Cargo

Dia

Andre Roberto Pereira da Silva

Professor

12

Jackeline Santos Silva Araújo

Aux. Financeiro

19

Luciano Mizael Dias

Professor

31

Regina Mara de Oliveira Conrado

Coordenadora

14

Roberta Chuere Nunes

Professora

03